Понедельник

Название  Кабинет
1 ОБЖ 103
2 Информатика 305
3 Биология 103
4 Русский язык 103
5 Алгебра 103
6 География 103
7 Труд 102/104

Вторник

Название  Кабинет
1 Химия 103
2 Английский язык 310
3 История 103
4 Физ-ра  
5 Геометрия 103
6 Проектная деятельность 103
7 Литература 103

 

Среда

Название  Кабинет
1 Физ-ра  
2 Русский язык 103
3 Химия 103
4 Алгебра 103
5 Английский язык 310
6 Финансовая грамотность  103
7 Биология 103

Четверг

Название  Кабинет
1 Обществознание 103
2 Геометрия 103
3 Литература 103
4 География 103
5 Физика 103
6 Английский язык 310
     

 

Пятница

Название  Кабинет
1 Физика 103
2 Алгебра 103
3 История 103
4 Русский язык 103
5 Физ-ра  
6 МХК 103

 

Понедельник

Название  Кабинет
1 Биология 311
2 Русский язык 311
3 Физ-ра  
4 Литература 311
5 Алгебра 311
6 Физика 311
7 История 311

 

Вторник

Название  Кабинет
1 Английский язык 218/319
2 Алгебра 311
3 Геометрия 311
4 Химия 311
5 Физ-ра  
6 Информатика 305/301
7 Труд 102/104

 

Среда

Название  Кабинет
1 Русский язык 311
2 Биология 311
3 Физ-ра  
4 Английский язык 218/319
5 Алгебра 311
6 География 311
7 МХК 311

Четверг

Название  Кабинет
1 Алгебра 311
2 Алгебра 311
3 Английский язык 218/319
4 ОБЖ 311
5 Русский язык 311
6 Обществознание 311
7 Литература 311

 

Пятница

Название  Кабинет
1 Химия 311
2 Физика 311
3 Геометрия 311
4 История 311
5 География 311
     

Понедельник

Название  Кабинет
1 География 107
2 Английский язык 218/310
3 Русский язык 107
4 Биология 107
5 История 107
6 Алгебра 107
7 Химия 107

Вторник

Название  Кабинет
1 Геометрия 107
2 Обществознание 107
3 Литература 107
4 Английский язык 218/310
5 Информатика 305/301
6 Физика 107
7 Физ-ра  

 

Среда

Название  Кабинет
1 Биология 107
2 Физ-ра  
3 Труд 312/104
4 География 107
5 Алгебра 107
6 МХК 107
7 Проектная мастерская 107

 

Четверг

Название  Кабинет
1  Геометрия 107
2 Физика 107
3 Русский язык 107
4 Английский язык 218/310
5 Химия 107
     
     
     

 

Пятница

Название  Кабинет
1 Алгебра 107
2 Русский язык 107
3 Литература 107
4 Физ-ра  
5 История 107
6 Финансовая грамотность 107
7 ОБЖ 107

 

Понедельник

Название  Кабинет
1 Английский язык 115/310
2 Русский язык 115
3 Алгебра 115
4 Физика 115
5 Биология 115
6 МХК 115
7 Литература 115

 

Вторник

Название  Кабинет
1 Обществознание 115
2 Геометрия 115
3 Химия 115
4 Информатика 305/301
5 Физ-ра  
6 История 115
7 Английский язык 319/310

 

Среда

Название  Кабинет
1 Проектная деятельность 115
2 Алгебра 115
3 География 115
4 Физ-ра  
5 Финансовая грамотность 115
6 Литература 115
     

Четверг

Название  Кабинет
1 Физика 115
2 Русский язык 115
3 Труд 115/104
4 Геометрия 115
5 История 115
6 ОБЖ 115
7 Английский язык 319/310

 

Пятница

Название  Кабинет
1 Биология 115
2 Физ-ра  
3 География 115
4 Алгебра 115
5 Химия 115
6 Русский язык 115
     

Понедельник

Название  Кабинет
1 История 307
2 География 307
3 ОБЖ 307
4 Алгебра 307
5 Русский язык 307
6 Литература 307
7 Английский язык 307/310

 

Вторник

Название  Кабинет
1 Биология 307
2 Русский язык 307
3 Геометрия 307
4 МХК 307
5 Химия 307
6 Физ-ра  
     

 

Среда

Название  Кабинет
1 Проектная деятельность 307
2 Информатика 305/301
3 Биология 307
4 Физ-ра  
5 Труд 307/104
6 Алгебра 307
7 Английский язык 319/310

Четверг

Название  Кабинет
1 Финансовая грамотность 307
2 Физика 307
3 Геометрия 307
4 Химия 307
5 География 307
6 Литература 307
7 Обществознание 307

Пятница

Название  Кабинет
1 Английский язык 307/319
2 Русский язык 307
3 Алгебра 307
4 Физ-ра  
5 Физика 307
6 История 307
     
Расписание уроков 8 класс