Расписание уроков 7 класс

Понедельник
Название Кабинет
1История России114
2Алгебра114
3География114
4Русский язык114
5ИЗО114
6Русский язык114
   
Вторник
Название Кабинет
1Геометрия114
2Биология114
3Физическая культура 
4Литература114
5Труд104/102
6Труд104/102
7Литература114
Среда
Название Кабинет
1Физика114
2Алгебра114
3Физ-ра 
4Английский/Информатика 
5Английский /Информатика 
6Русский язык114
7Музыка114
Четверг
Название Кабинет
1Физика114
2География114
3Алгебра114
4Английский язык314/301
5Русский язык114
6Русский язык114
7Физ-ра 
Пятница
Название Кабинет
1Английский язык314/310
2История России114
3Русский язык 
4Обществознание114
5Геометрия114
6Литература114

Понедельник
Название Кабинет
1Алгебра205
2География205
3Информатика301/305
4Русский язык205
5Физическая культура 
6Труд104/102
7Труд104/102
Вторник
Название Кабинет
1Геометрия205
2Физическая культура 
3Физика205
4История России205
5Русский язык 
6Английский язык218/310
7Обществознание205

 

Среда
Название Кабинет
1Алгебра205
2Английский язык218/310
3География205
4Алгебра205
5Литература205
6ИЗО205
   
Четверг
Название Кабинет
1Русский язык205
2Физическая культура 
3Биология205
4Физика205
5Геометрия205
6История России205
   
Пятница
Название Кабинет
1Алгебра205
2Алгебра205
3Английский язык218/205
4Русский язык205
5Литература205
6Музыка205

Понедельник
Название Кабинет
1Английский язык/Информатика 
2Английский язык/Информатика 
3Русский язык 
4Физика206
5Алгебра206
6География206
7Физическая культура 
Вторник
Название Кабинет
1Биология206
2Физика206
3Обществознание206
4Геометрия206
5История России206
6Русский язык206
7Проектная деятельность206
Среда
Название Кабинет
1Английский язык301/310
2Русский язык206
3Труд102/104
4Труд102/104
5Алгебра206
6Физическая культура 
   
Четверг
Название Кабинет
1Русский язык206
2Литература206
3Английский язык301/310
4География206
5Геометрия206
6ИЗО206
   
Пятница
Название Кабинет
1История России206
2Физическая культура 
3ОБЖ206
4Музыка206
5Алгебра206
6Литература206
   

Понедельник
Название Кабинет
1Русский язык217
2ОБЖ217
3ИЗО217
4Обществознание217
5Информатика301/305
6Алгебра217
7Английский язык218/319
Вторник
Название Кабинет
1Физическая культура 
2Русский язык217
3История217
4География217
5Геометрия217
6Литература217
   
Среда
Название Кабинет
1Биология217
2Русский язык217
3Алгебра217
4Проектная деятельность217
5Физика217
6История России217
7Английский язык218/301
Четверг
Название Кабинет
1Литература217
2Геометрия217
3Труд104/102
4Труд104/102
5Английский язык 
6Физическая культура 
   
   
Пятница
Название Кабинет
1Русский язык217
2География217
3Физика217
4Алгебра217
5Музыка217
6Физическая культура 
   

Понедельник
Название Кабинет
1Английский язык 
2ИЗО306
3Физическая культура 
4Русский язык306
5Обществознание306
6Алгебра306
7Проектная деятельность306
Вторник
Название Кабинет
1Русский язык306
2Информатика306
3Физическая культура 
4Геометрия306
5География306
6История России306
   
   
Среда
Название Кабинет
1Труд102/104
2Труд102/104
3Физика306
4История России306
5ОБЖ306
6Алгебра306
   
Четверг
Название Кабинет
1Английский язык 
2Русский306
3География306
4Геометрия306
5Литература306
6Музыка306
   
Пятница
Название Кабинет
1Физическая культура 
2Биология306
3Русский язык306
4Алгебра306
5Физика306
6Литература306
7Английский язык 
Пролистать наверх