Расписание уроков 8 класс

8A

Понедельник
Название Кабинет
1История России103
2География305
3Алгебра103
4Труд102/104
5Биология103
6Физическая культура 
7Литература103
Вторник
Название Кабинет
1Геометрия103
2Английский язык310
3Биология103
4Физ-ра 
5Химия103
6МХК103
7Литература103
Среда
Название Кабинет
1Химия103
2Русский язык103
3Физика103
4ОБЖ103
5Английский язык310
6Алгебра103
   
Четверг
Название Кабинет
1География103
2Обществознание103
3Русский язык103
4Финансовая грамотность103
5Информатика103
6Геометрия103
7Английский язык103
Пятница
Название Кабинет
1Физика103
2Алгебра103
3История России103
4Физическая культура103
5Программирование 
6Русский язык103

Понедельник
Название Кабинет
1Русский язык311
2Английский язык311
3География 
4Физика311
5Алгебра311
6Биология311
7История России311
Вторник
Название Кабинет
1Химия311
2Алгебра311
3Геометрия311
4ОБЖ311
5Физ-ра 
6Информатика305/301
   
Среда
Название Кабинет
1Физическая культура311
2География311
3Биология 
4Английский язык218/319
5Алгебра311
6Русский язык311
   
Четверг
Название Кабинет
1Алгебра311
2Алгебра311
3Физическая культура218/319
4Английский язык311
5Русский язык311
6Литература311
7Обществознание311
Пятница
Название Кабинет
1Литература311
2Химия311
3Физика311
4История311
5Труд102/104
6МХК311

Понедельник
Название Кабинет
1Русский язык107
2История107
3Русский язык107
4Физическая культура 
5Английский 
6Алгебра107
7География107
Вторник
Название Кабинет
1Литература107
2Обществознание107
3Английский язык107
4Геометрия107/310
5Информатика305/301
6Химия107
7ОБЖ107
Среда
Название Кабинет
1Физическая культура107
2Алгебра107
3Труд312/104
4Физика107
5Геометрия107
6Биология107
7Литература107
Четверг
Название Кабинет
1 Английский язык107
2География107
3Программирование107
4МХК218/310
5Химия107
6Биология107
Пятница
Название Кабинет
1Финансовая грамотность107
2Алгебра107
3Физика107
4Русский язык 
5Физическая культура 
6История России107
   

Понедельник
Название Кабинет
1Биология115
2Алгебра115
3Физика115
4Русский язык115
5Литература115
6География115
7Физическая культура 
Вторник
Название Кабинет
1Английский язык 
2Русский язык115
3Химия115
4Информатика305/301
5Биология 
6Физика115
7Геометрия115

 

Среда
Название Кабинет
1История России115
2МХК115
3ОБЖ115
4Физ-ра 
5Алгебра115
6Финансовая грамотность115
   
Четверг
Название Кабинет
1Химия115
2Русский язык115
3Труд115/104
4Геометрия115
5История России115
6Английский 
   
Пятница
Название Кабинет
1Литература115
2Физическая культура 
3Обществознание115
4Программирование115
5Алгебра115
6География115
7Английский язык 

Понедельник
Название Кабинет
1История России 307
2Русский язык307
3ОБЖ307
4Алгебра307
5Физическая культура307
6Литература307
7Английский язык307/310
Вторник
Название Кабинет
1Литература307
2Химия307
3Геометрия307
4МХК307
5География307
6Физическая культура 
   
Среда
Название Кабинет
1Труд102/104
2Информатика305/301
3Биология307
4Химия307
5Русский язык307/104
6Алгебра307
7Английский язык319/310
Четверг
Название Кабинет
1Обществознание307
2Финансовая грамота307
3География307
4История России307
5Физическая культура307
6Физика307
7Геометрия307
Пятница
Название Кабинет
1Английский язык307/319
2Физика307
3Алгебра307
4Биология307
5Русский язык307
6Программирование307
   
Пролистать наверх